新加坡六合彩官方网站

Co-curricular Captains

Captains

A Sporting Chance Program
Madeline Dole (12 Frew)
Aerobic Gymnastics
Ruby Conti (11 Millward)
Athletics
Eliza Coutts (11 Riley)
Australian Rules Football
Eliza Coutts (11 Riley)
Australian Rules Football
Hunter Wright (10 Aherne)
Badminton
Aksharan Shobanan (12 Riley)
Basketball
Sarah Radford (11 Riley)
Basketball
Joshua Smith (12 Jones)
Basketball
Michelle Slow (12 Milward)
Chess
Jinuka Wickrama (12 Frew)
Christopher Field Strings
Anna de Vries (10 Jenkin)
Cricket
Connor McKenzie (12 Milward)
Cricket
Wasik Ajmain (12 Jenkin)
Debating
Zoe Cuthbertson (12 Jones)
Drama
James Forbes (11 Ahearn)
Duke of Edinburgh
Liya Roy (12 Frew)
Equestrian
Emily Edwards (10 Jones)
新加坡六合彩官方网站 Big Band
Viran Dhanapala (12 Riley)
新加坡六合彩官方网站 Chamber Choir
Alexandra Blake (12 Milward)
新加坡六合彩官方网站 Concert Choir
Gemma Graham (10 Riley)
新加坡六合彩官方网站 Flute Ensemble
Emma Hines (11 Frew)
新加坡六合彩官方网站 Jazz Band
John Nankivell (12 Riley)
新加坡六合彩官方网站 Racing Team
Charles Baker (11 Frew)
新加坡六合彩官方网站 Racing Team
Harrison Phillips (11 Aherne)
新加坡六合彩官方网站 Runners Club
William Bowles (11 Riley)
新加坡六合彩官方网站 Runners Club
Zoe MacGregor (12 Riley)
新加坡六合彩官方网站 Singers
Madeline Dole (12 Frew)
Guitar Ensemble – Segovia
Augustine Leung (12 Jenkin)
Kayaking
Massimo Morris (12 Milward)
Netball
Olivia Boef (12 Aherne)
Netball Representative
Eliza Oxley (12 Jenkin)
Production
Lily Harvey (12 Aherne)
Soccer
Fraser Lee (11 Frew)
Soccer
Emily Russell (12 Milward)
Stage Make-Up
Monique Reid (11 Aherne)
String Orchestra
Augustine Leung (12 Jenkin)
Swimming
Grace Whitsed (11 Riley)
Symphony Orchestra
Elise Richards (12 Jenkin)
Table Tennis
Zain Muhammad (11 Jenkin)
Tennis
Amy Jacobsen (11 Jones)
Theatre Technicians
Ethan Collins (11 Jones)
Tournament of Minds
Greta Burns (11 Aherne)
Vocal Stagecraft
Gemma Graham (10 Riley)
Volleyball
Shelby Dolman (10 Jenkin)
Wind Symphony
Chelsea White (10 Riley)

 

Vice Captains

Drama
Isabella Ellis (12 Aherne)
新加坡六合彩官方网站 Big Band
Chelsea White (10 Riley)
Production
Oliver Willits (11 Jones)
String Orchestra
Chelsea White (10 Riley)
Volleyball
Sophie McClure (11 Frew)
Wind Symphony
Viran Dhanapala (12 Riley)